Wealdbeam Systems Limited, Salehurst

Wealdbeam Systems Limited
RUSSET FARM REDLANDS LANE
TN32 5NG Salehurst
East Sussex England

Official Data

Official Name
WEALDBEAM SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COPPINGFORD HALL COPPINGFORD ROAD, PE28 5GP, Sawtry, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
06932047
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHOO 464 LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Russet Farm Redlands Lane Salehurst Robertsbridge East Sussex TN32 5NG

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
Wealdbeam Systems Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wealdbeam Systems Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Southpoint Compass Park Junction Road
    TN32 5BS  Bodiam
  2. KNIGHTS SHAW, POPPINGHOLE LANE
    TN32 5BJ  Robertsbridge
  3. 95 London Road
    TN19 7PN  Hurst Green
  4. RUSKIN HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD
    TN32 5UP  Bodiam
  5. Bracon House High Street
    TN19 7AL  Etchingham
  6. 1 NETHERFIELD COURT
    TN33 9PX  Netherfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies