IBSTOCK BRICK ALDRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITED, Salehurst

IBSTOCK BRICK ALDRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITED
RUSSET FARM REDLANDS LANE
TN32 5NG Salehurst
East Sussex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
IBSTOCK BRICK ALDRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER ROAD, LE67 6HS, IBSTOCK, East Sussex England
Company Number
00251918
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/01/2015 - SHOREMIND SYSTEMS LIMITED
02/10/2012 - TRINITY BRICKS LIMITED
25/09/2009 - TRINITY BRICK LIMITED
18/09/2009 - IBSTOCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
03/04/2000 - IBSTOCK OVERSEAS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
10 Nov 1930
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Russet Farm Redlands Lane Salehurst Robertsbridge East Sussex TN32 5NG

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Bricks, Tiles and Construction Products, Dormant Companies
IBSTOCK BRICK ALDRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IBSTOCK BRICK ALDRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ALDERSHAW FARM
    TN33 0SD  Sedlescombe
  2. FOURTEEN ACRE LANE
    TN35 4NB  Three Oaks
  3. 1 Holly Villas, Cranbrook Road
    TN17 1DT  Goudhurst
  4. 2 CAMBRIDGE GARDENS
    TN34 1EH  Hastings
  5. Sportsman Farm
    TN30 6SY  St Michaels
  6. Unit 2, Bell Banks Road
    BN27  Hailsham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies